Tableau Herren Einzel

Tennis Academy Moraing NR 6
Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.

21.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 60 - Kahlke, Jannis, 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Kahlke, Jannis  
  [Rast]    
    Kahlke, Jannis
  544 - Riedel, Tim, 2001 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:2 6:2
  Riedel, Tim  
WC LK17 - Matthiesen, Vesselin, 2004 Tennisclub Heisingen e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK1 - Rekasch, Sam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Schneider, Ben  
  643 - Schneider, Ben, 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV 6:1 6:7 6:3  
    Martin, Lars
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Martin, Lars  
6 372 - Martin, Lars, 1990 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
     
4 274 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV    
  Tufekcic, Goran  
  [Rast]    
    Gumz, Maximilian
WC LK11 - Varzandeh, Tom, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:4 6:2
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  537 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK3 - Wand, Jonas, 2001 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Wand, Jonas  
WC LK8 - Lucht, Felix, 2004 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 1:6 6:1 6:0  
    Spickhoff, Ferdinand
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Spickhoff, Ferdinand  
8 442 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
     
7 424 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Loosen, Tim  
  [Rast]    
    Williams, Aaron James
  LK4 - Muc, Bastian, 1980 Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop, TVN   6:3 5:7 7:6
  Williams, Aaron James  
  545 - Williams, Aaron James, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 4:6 6:2  
     
  453 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Knippling, Paulo  
  644 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM 6:4 7:6  
    Löchterfeld, Nils
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Löchterfeld, Nils  
3 228 - Löchterfeld, Nils, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
     
5 326 - Al-Amin, Karim, 2003 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV    
  Al-Amin, Karim  
  [Rast]    
    Moraing, Maik
NR LK7 - Kaufmann, Leon, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   6:4 6:4
  Moraing, Maik  
  LK1 - Moraing, Maik, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:0 6:3  
     
WC LK6 - Ludwig, Dennis, 1996 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN    
  Lümkemann, Lenn  
  449 - Lümkemann, Lenn, 2004 TG Hannover, TNB 6:3 7:6  
    Greven, Marvin
  [Rast]   6:2 7:6
  Greven, Marvin  
2 127 - Greven, Marvin, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM