Tableau Herren Einzel

Vennikel Open 2020
TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA

17.07.2020 bis 19.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 208 - Brcina, Denim, 1993 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV    
  Pfau, Simon  
  LK3 - Pfau, Simon, 2003 SV Budberg 1946 e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Pfau, Simon
  668 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:1 7:6
  Upel, Julius  
  LK4 - Hensen, Konrad, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK8 - Thomas, David, 1988 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV    
  Mietusch, Lieven  
  656 - Mietusch, Lieven, 2007 TC Seefeld, BTV 4:6 6:4 10:8  
    Iserath, Stephan
  LK1 - Bodin, Joris, 1997 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN   6:1 6:3
  Iserath, Stephan  
7 453 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM n.a.  
     
4 392 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
  Valkyser, Ole  
  LK3 - Weisner, Robin, 1996 TC SuS Bielefeld, WTV 6:2 7:5  
    Gentzsch, Finn
  526 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN   6:3 6:4
  Gentzsch, Finn  
  LK9 - Diekmann, Rouven, 2002 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK3 - Grützediek, Timo, 1991 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Watenphul, Nils  
  LK2 - Watenphul, Nils, 1999 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN 6:2 4:6 10:3  
    Watenphul, Nils
  LK5 - Hilgers, Yannic, 1990 TV Blau-Weiß Jülich, TVM   7:5 3:6 10:4
  Gayk, Paul  
5 427 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:2 5:7 10:8  
     
6 434 - Harin, Alexej, 1987 TC 22 Rheine, WTV    
  Harin, Alexej  
  LK5 - Schulz, Nico, 1995 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
    Harin, Alexej
  LK6 - Guth, Fabio-Luis, 2004 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:3 6:0
  Guth, Fabio-Luis  
  LK1 - Tamola, Octavio, 1996 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 2:6 6:4 11:9  
     
  LK1 - Rekasch, Sam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Rekasch, Sam  
  LK10 - Pfeilschifter, Max, 1999 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN 6:4 6:0  
    Lemken, Philipp
NR LK12 - Engeln, Philipp, 2003 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN   6:2 2:0 Aufg.
  Lemken, Philipp  
3 372 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:3 6:1  
     
8 467 - Kecojevic, Mihailo, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Weisner, Nicholas  
  LK7 - Weisner, Nicholas, 2000 TC SuS Bielefeld, WTV 6:2 2:6 10:8  
    Hammes, Tim
  LK9 - Nilges, Maximilian, 1997 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN   6:1 6:0
  Hammes, Tim  
  485 - Hammes, Tim, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:2 7:5  
     
  LK5 - Tesanovic, Luka, 2002 Gelsenkirchener TK, WTV    
  Tesanovic, Luka  
  497 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Erdmann, Jonas
  LK7 - Feldgiebel, Timo, 1990 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Erdmann, Jonas  
2 224 - Erdmann, Jonas, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV 6:2 6:0