Tableau Damen Einzel

Wintercup Essen 2019 in Gedenken an Carsten Schauff
Tennis-Club Selbeck e.V.

28.12.2019 bis 31.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 25 - Siedliska, Natalia, 1995 Turn- u. Sportgemeinde Heidelberg 1878 e.V., BAD    
  Siedliska, Natalia  
  [Rast]    
    Daems, Josy
  167 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   n.a.
  Daems, Josy  
  203 - Daems, Josy, 2006 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, TNB 3:6 7:5 10:6  
     
  213 - Bär, Christina, 2001 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Bär, Christina  
  359 - Haas, Theresa Sabine Charlotte, 2004 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV 6:3 6:3  
    Bär, Christina
  LK6 - Nogossek, Lisa, 2003 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB   2:6 6:4 10:8
  Weißheim, Anna-Marie  
15 140 - Weißheim, Anna-Marie, 2004 Sportverein Henstedt-Ulzburg, SLH 6:1 6:1  
     
9 97 - Prenkovic, Linda, 1992 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Prenkovic, Linda  
  392 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:0 6:1  
    Prenkovic, Linda
  LK3 - Chistov, Darja, 2002 TSV Westf. Westerkappeln, WTV   6:0 6:3
  Chistov, Darja  
  LK7 - Dijanezevic, Katja, 1998 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:3 6:1  
     
  201 - Simonov, Anastasia, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Simonov, Anastasia  
  190 - Dembeck, Tabea, 1998 Bielefelder TTC, WTV 6:3 6:1  
    Rennert, Julia Victoria
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Rennert, Julia Victoria  
6 73 - Rennert, Julia Victoria, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM    
     
3 38 - Sziedat, Franziska, 2000 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Sziedat, Franziska  
  [Rast]    
    Sziedat, Franziska
  185 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   3:6 6:3 10:7
  Bulatovic, Carolina  
  LK6 - Schönberg, Isabelle, 1998 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
  467 - Daems, Lisa, 2000 TC RW Neuenhaus, TNB    
  Daems, Lisa  
  224 - Kämmerer, Julia, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:4 0:6 10:5  
    Seidel, Ella
  278 - Lazar, Annemarie, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   6:1 6:2
  Seidel, Ella  
14 130 - Seidel, Ella, 2005 Klipper THC e.V., HAM 6:1 6:2  
     
12 124 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  Luboldt, Leah  
  482 - Petkovic, Anna, 2005 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 6:1 6:3  
    Luboldt, Leah
  449 - Ferrauti, Luisa, 1996 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM   6:3 6:1
  Jurina, Stella  
  246 - Jurina, Stella, 2005 TC Blutenburg München, BTV 6:2 6:2  
     
  343 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
  Puls, Anna Linn  
  LK2 - Mokrova, Valentina, 1998 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM 6:1 6:2  
    Huhnholz, Katharina
  LK7 - Jurina, Sophia, 2004 TC Blutenburg München, BTV   6:4 6:1
  Huhnholz, Katharina  
8 88 - Huhnholz, Katharina, 2000 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 6:1 6:1  
     
7 80 - Nagel, Hannah, 1995 TC Bad Homburg, HTV    
  Nagel, Hannah  
  314 - Brocks, Tizia, 1999 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 6:0 6:3  
    Nagel, Hannah
  262 - Schmerling, Indira, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Schmerling, Indira  
  360 - Kern, Johanna Sophie, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:0  
     
  195 - Buß, Charlotta, 2004 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN    
  Fackelmann, Sina  
  244 - Fackelmann, Sina, 2004 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:3 6:2  
    Muratovic, Deborah
  LK16 - Degroot, Fabienne Kim, 2002 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM   6:0 6:1
  Muratovic, Deborah  
10 105 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV 6:0 6:0  
     
13 125 - Ruppert, Lena, 1998 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV    
  Ruppert, Lena  
  449 - Karmalina, Uliana, 2002 TC Herford, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Ruppert, Lena
  LK2 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 TC Union Münster, WTV   6:0 6:1
  Gillar, Rieke  
  190 - Gillar, Rieke, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:3 6:3  
     
  174 - Janovic, Anna Barbara, 1999 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM    
  Janovic, Anna Barbara  
  LK4 - Jurcic, Celine, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Balzert, Antonia
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Balzert, Antonia  
4 69 - Balzert, Antonia, 2000 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
     
5 72 - Knüttel, Anne, 2001 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV    
  Knüttel, Anne  
  [Rast]    
    Knüttel, Anne
  271 - Buchwald, Helena, 2005 Tennis-Club SCC Berlin, TVBB   6:2 6:2
  Buchwald, Helena  
  319 - Ellenberg, Maxima, 2002 Wiesbadener THC, HTV 6:3 6:4  
     
  290 - Halfmann, Lisa, 1996 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Schwarte, Emelie Luisa  
  223 - Schwarte, Emelie Luisa, 1999 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Schwarte, Emelie Luisa
  LK9 - Mannapova, Palina, 2005 TuS Ickern, WTV   1:0 Aufg.
  Vocke, Luca Victoria  
11 123 - Vocke, Luca Victoria, 2004 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV n.a.  
     
16 164 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Schuknecht, Leonie  
  212 - Kuparev, Anastasiya, 2001 Bonner THV, TVM 3:6 6:2 10:6  
    Schuknecht, Leonie
  297 - Hohnhold, Lina, 1998 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   n.a.
  Hohnhold, Lina  
  438 - Castillo, Kayleigh, 2004 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:1 6:4  
     
  178 - Castillo, Emily Kate, 2002 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Brocks, Celine  
  LK2 - Brocks, Celine, 1997 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 1:0 Aufg.  
    Kraus, Sinja
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Kraus, Sinja  
2 33 - Kraus, Sinja, 2002 TSC Mainz, RPF