Tableau Herren Einzel

7. uniexperts Cup 2019
Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim

31.10.2019 bis 03.11.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 187 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV    
  Tufekcic, Goran  
  [Rast]    
    Tufekcic, Goran
  LK6 - Lemke, Max, 2001 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:0 6:1
  Lemke, Max  
  LK8 - Peter, Julian, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK5 - Messler, Christopher, 1980 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Messler, Christopher  
  LK7 - Lofink, Matias, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
    Messler, Christopher
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Gayk, Paul  
5 457 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
3 335 - Steveker, Win, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Steveker, Win  
  [Rast]    
    Steveker, Win
  LK2 - Watenphul, Nils, 1999 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN   6:3 6:1
  Watenphul, Nils  
  LK4 - Weßeling, Patrick, 1999 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK3 - Schmidt, Johannes, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Schmidt, Johannes  
  LK7 - Feldgiebel, Timo, 1990 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 1:6 6:3 10:4  
    Bialy, Lars
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Bialy, Lars  
6 LK2 - Bialy, Lars, 1998 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
7 LK2 - Bodemeier, Christopher, 1987 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Bodemeier, Christopher  
  LK7 - Mours, Luca, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Bodemeier, Christopher
  LK8 - Lucht, Felix, 2004 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:2 6:4
  Lucht, Felix  
  LK11 - Haupt, Ben, 2004 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 7:6 6:4  
     
  LK5 - Schilling, Tobias, 1989 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Schilling, Tobias  
  LK7 - Reucher, Kai, 1989 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 7:6 6:3  
    Geppert, Marwin
  [Rast]   5:7 6:0 10:8
  Geppert, Marwin  
4 452 - Geppert, Marwin, 1991 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
8 LK2 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK15 - David, Tim, 1997 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Kaun, Louis
  LK11 - Kenzlers, Bastian, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:4 6:0
  Kenzlers, Bastian  
  LK8 - Puchegger, Robert, 1999 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK5 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Dorn, Maximilian  
  LK7 - Schölich, Tim, 2003 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 1:6 6:3 10:8  
    Löchterfeld, Nils
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Löchterfeld, Nils  
2 224 - Löchterfeld, Nils, 2000 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV