Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

3. Ribo Open by Tannenhof Resort
TC Weingarten

11.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
5 99 - Nystroem, Patrick, 1995 TTC Bad Wörishofen, BTV    
  Nystroem, Patrick  
  319 - Roth, Joshua, 2002 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 6:4 2:6 11:9  
    Nystroem, Patrick
  473 - Coloma-Heck, Gianluca, 1999 TC Schwaben Augsburg, BTV   7:5 6:2
  Coloma-Heck, Gianluca  
  564 - Buck, Benjamin, 2002 TEC Waldau, WTB 1:0 Aufg.  
     
NR LK7.0 - Gutermann, Tom, 2004 TC Biberach, WTB    
  Gutermann, Tom  
WC LK11.0 - Steinhauser, Luca, 2005 TC Friedrichshafen, WTB 4:6 7:6 10:7  
    Mortier, Sebastian
NR LK7.0 - Sielaff, Fabian, 2003 TC Eichenau, BTV   6:4 6:1
  Mortier, Sebastian  
8 164 - Mortier, Sebastian, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:1 6:2  
     
4 94 - Streit, Pascal, 1997 TC Doggenburg, WTB    
  Streit, Pascal  
NR LK7.0 - Gotterbarm, Tobias, 1979 TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen, WTB 6:0 6:0  
    Streit, Pascal
  LK5.0 - Szabados, László Tibor, 1971 TC GW Baumschulenweg, TVBB   6:1 6:4
  Bock, Holger  
WC LK7.0 - Bock, Holger, 1986 TC Weingarten, WTB 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK3.0 - Kerndl, Raphael, 2001 TC Aschheim, BTV    
  Seifferer, Benjamin  
  421 - Seifferer, Benjamin, 1993 TC Weingarten, WTB 6:0 6:0  
    Gaissert, David
NR LK7.0 - Günther, Andreas, 1971 TC Weingarten, WTB   1:6 6:2 10:7
  Gaissert, David  
10 228 - Gaissert, David, 1992 TC Bad Schussenried, WTB 6:1 6:1  
     
9 181 - Sude, Jakob, 1991 TC Bad Schussenried, WTB    
  Wimmer, Adrian  
  536 - Wimmer, Adrian, 1994 TA SSV Ulm 1846, WTB 7:6 3:6 11:9  
    Fritsche, Dominik
  687 - Fritsche, Dominik, 1998 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:1 6:2
  Fritsche, Dominik  
WC LK7.0 - Slauta, Leon, 2002 TA SSV Ulm 1846, WTB 6:2 6:3  
     
  612 - Mayer, Moritz, 1999 TC Herrenberg, WTB    
  Mayer, Moritz  
  503 - Deliano, Lucas, 2004 TC Weiss-Blau Landshut, BTV 6:2 6:4  
    Panak, Yvo
  LK6.0 - Liptak, Peter, 1976 TV Geislingen, WTB   6:0 6:3
  Panak, Yvo  
3 94 - Panak, Yvo, 1995 MBB SG Manching, BTV 6:0 6:0  
     
11 250 - Brutscher, Tobias, 1999 TC TP Herrsching, BTV    
  Ambarzumjan, Edison  
  322 - Ambarzumjan, Edison, 1996 STK Garching, BTV 6:3 6:1  
    Ambarzumjan, Edison
  LK2.0 - Klose, Julian, 1995 TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen, WTB   6:2 6:0
  Klose, Julian  
NR LK7.0 - Grimolizzi, Adrian, 1995 TA Spfr. Schwendi, WTB n.a.  
     
WC LK7.0 - Fackler, Marcus, 1990 TC Weingarten, WTB    
  Steinmann, Moritz  
  581 - Steinmann, Moritz, 1996 Tennisclub Stockach e.V., BAD 6:2 6:0  
    Guttau, Niklas
  LK3.0 - Lauinger, Alexander, 2002 TC Waiblingen, WTB   6:2 7:5
  Guttau, Niklas  
2 50 - Guttau, Niklas, 2000 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:0 6:3