Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

AOC Open
TC HW Gladbeck

01.09.2020 bis 05.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 41 - Sabanin, Yan, 1990 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Sabanin, Yan  
  LK5.0 - Tesanovic, Luka, 2002 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:0  
    Sabanin, Yan
  392 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN   6:4 6:3
  Loncar, Stefan  
  LK2.0 - Loncar, Stefan, 1999 Tennispark Versmold, WTV 6:2 3:6 10:3  
     
  LK3.0 - Toto, Ante, 2000 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Austermann, Tim  
  609 - Austermann, Tim, 1992 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV 6:2 4:6 10:4  
    Patzanovsky, Christopher
  LK1.0 - Schinteie, Claudiu, 2002 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV   6:4 6:0
  Patzanovsky, Christopher  
5 163 - Patzanovsky, Christopher, 1997 TC Teublitz, BTV 6:2 6:2  
     
4 119 - Khotkov, Oleg, 1990 THC Hanau, HTV    
  Khotkov, Oleg  
  307 - Ruland, Lambert, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Soest, WTV 6:4 6:1  
    Khotkov, Oleg
  263 - Tesic, David, 2002 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN   6:1 6:2
  Tesic, David  
  234 - Schommer, Fred-Olivier, 2001 TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken, STB 6:4 6:0  
     
  687 - Fritsche, Dominik, 1998 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Fritsche, Dominik  
  343 - Ruland, Constantin, 2001 TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Mannapov, Alexander
WC LK9.0 - Hintermeier, Nikolaus, 2005 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:3 5:7 10:4
  Mannapov, Alexander  
7 166 - Mannapov, Alexander, 1995 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:2 6:3  
     
8 178 - Toto, Nino, 2001 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Toto, Nino  
  LK6.0 - Guth, Fabio-Luis, 2004 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:3 6:0  
    Toto, Nino
WC LK6.0 - Lemke, Max, 2001 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:0 6:2
  Lemke, Max  
WC LK6.0 - Spies, Fabio, 2002 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV 6:1 6:3  
     
  239 - Papoe, Radu Mihai, 2002 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV    
  Papoe, Radu Mihai  
  467 - Kecojevic, Mihailo, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Houkes, Max
  657 - Baese, Laurent, 2002 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH   7:5 6:1
  Houkes, Max  
3 98 - Houkes, Max, 2000 TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch, HTV 6:1 6:1  
     
6 164 - Mortier, Sebastian, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Sibbel, Philipp  
  276 - Sibbel, Philipp, 1998 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:4 2:6 10:7  
    Gadamauri, Buvaysar
  180 - Gadamauri, Buvaysar, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:3 4:6 10:2
  Gadamauri, Buvaysar  
WC LK7.0 - Wortelmann, Paco, 2002 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK2.0 - Rehfuß, Stuart, 1997 FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Rehfuß, Stuart  
  LK2.0 - Faste, Frederik, 1996 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 7:5 6:1  
    Zielinski, Marcel
  267 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:2 6:3
  Zielinski, Marcel  
2 67 - Zielinski, Marcel, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:3 6:1