Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

27. POTTHOFF Ladies Open des TuS 1859 Hamm e.V.
TuS 59 Hamm

21.02.2019 bis 24.02.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
5 32 - Hering, Katharina, 1995 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Hering, Katharina  
  48 - Herrmann, Sina, 2001 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 6:3 6:4  
    Hering, Katharina
  47 - Abel, Janna, 1990 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM   6:4 7:6
  Abel, Janna  
LL 134 - Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth, 2000 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV 6:2 6:2  
     
LL 114 - Violet, Alice, 1996 Braunschweiger THC, TNB    
  Noha Akugue, Noma  
  54 - Noha Akugue, Noma, 2003 Marienthaler THC e.V., HAM 6:2 2:6 6:2  
    Noha Akugue, Noma
WC 79 - Nikocevic, Sarah, 2000 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF   6:3 1:6 6:4
  Simion, Oana Georgeta  
7 35 - Simion, Oana Georgeta, 1996 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV 6:3 6:1  
     
6 34 - Hodzic, Mina, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Hodzic, Mina  
  46 - Niedmers, Nora, 1995 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:2 6:3  
    Hodzic, Mina
  60 - Kommer, Franziska, 1999 Tennispark Versmold, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Greiner, Lena  
  55 - Greiner, Lena, 2000 DTV Hannover, TNB 4:6 6:3 6:4  
     
Q 117 - Schmitz, Alissa, 2001 TC Karken, TVM    
  Schultheiß, Carmen  
  49 - Schultheiß, Carmen, 1999 TEC Waldau, WTB 6:4 7:6  
    Bachofer, Steffi
Q 95 - Nagel, Hannah, 1995 TC Bad Homburg, HTV   6:3 6:4
  Bachofer, Steffi  
  37 - Bachofer, Steffi, 1984 TC Bernhausen, WTB 7:5 6:3  
     
8 36 - Makarova, Ekatarina, 1996 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Schmidt, Lara  
  39 - Schmidt, Lara, 1999 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 7:5 2:6 6:1  
    Schmidt, Lara
WC 121 - Kruse, Manon, 1980 TC Union Münster, WTV   5:7 6:2 6:4
  Kruse, Manon  
Q 81 - Meier, Nadja, 2001 TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925, TVBB 6:3 3:6 6:2  
     
WC 145 - Mack, Mia, 2004 TK Bietigheim, WTB    
  Mack, Mia  
LL 120 - Hirt, Pauline, 2002 TC Deuten, WTV 6:2 6:4  
    Ruppert, Lena
Q 110 - Schmidt, Antonia, 2001 TC Möckmühl, WTB   6:3 5:4 Aufg.
  Ruppert, Lena  
3 24 - Ruppert, Lena, 1998 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV 7:5 2:6 6:2  
     
  36 - König, Franziska, 1990 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV    
  König, Franziska  
  66 - Tongers, Michelé, 1994 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:4 6:4  
    König, Franziska
Q 256 - Beßer, Anna, 2003 TuS 59 Hamm, WTV   6:3 6:2
  Gettwart, Fabienne  
Q 193 - Gettwart, Fabienne, 1996 Tennis 65 Eschborn, HTV 6:1 4:6 6:1  
     
Q LK2 - Mäder, Corina, 1995 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Balzert, Antonia  
Q 97 - Balzert, Antonia, 2000 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:4 6:3  
    Wagner, Stephanie
WC 143 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV   6:3 6:2
  Wagner, Stephanie  
2 21 - Wagner, Stephanie, 1994 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB 6:1 6:2