Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

47. Giersch-Wasmuth-Turnier (Quali 5.-6.1.2020)
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl

05.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 46 - Bachofer, Steffi, 1984 TC Bernhausen, WTB    
  Bachofer, Steffi  
  [Rast]    
    Bachofer, Steffi
Q 262 - Schmerling, Indira, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV   6:2 6:4
  Tesan, Alice  
WC LK2,0 - Tesan, Alice, 1985 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
     
  164 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Gergec, Ada  
WC 211 - Gergec, Ada, 2005 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB 6:3 6:3  
    Gergec, Ada
Q 392 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   6:4 7:6
  Violet, Alice  
5 60 - Violet, Alice, 1996 Braunschweiger THC, TNB 6:2 6:4  
     
3 52 - Greiner, Lena, 2000 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB    
  Greiner, Lena  
  [Rast]    
    Greiner, Lena
WC 392 - Ozerova, Anna, 1997 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   7:5 6:2
  Luboldt, Leah  
  124 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
  171 - Völz, Louisa, 2004 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Völz, Louisa  
  [Rast]    
    Prenkovic, Linda
  167 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:2 6:2
  Prenkovic, Linda  
9 97 - Prenkovic, Linda, 1992 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
8 79 - Greiner, Sophie, 2003 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB    
  Greiner, Sophie  
  190 - Gillar, Rieke, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:1 6:4  
    Greiner, Sophie
WC LK2,0 - Fielhauer, Katharina, 1996 ETUF Tennisriege, TVN   3:6 6:2 6:4
  Mikulski, Julia  
  111 - Mikulski, Julia, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
Q LK2,0 - Akguen, Sara, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Ruppert, Lena  
  125 - Ruppert, Lena, 1998 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV 6:0 6:2  
    Ruppert, Lena
  118 - Rumpf, Paula, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:4 3:6 7:6
  Kanev, Kathleen  
4 53 - Kanev, Kathleen, 2000 Sportclub SaFo Frankfurt, HTV 6:1 4:6 6:0  
     
6 71 - Melgers, Annick, 1999 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Melgers, Annick  
  102 - Dittmann, Gina Marie, 2002 ETUF Tennisriege, TVN 6:4 6:2  
    Rittberger, Sabrina
  101 - Rittberger, Sabrina, 1997 Münchner Sportclub, BTV   6:3 6:4
  Rittberger, Sabrina  
LL LK2,0 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 TC Union Münster, WTV 6:0 6:1  
     
Q 223 - Schwarte, Emelie Luisa, 1999 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN    
  Bulatovic, Carolina  
  185 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Niedmers, Nora
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Niedmers, Nora  
2 48 - Niedmers, Nora, 1995 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF