Tableau Herren Einzel

Overath Open 2020 powered by Dunlop
TSC Overath e.V.

30.07.2020 bis 02.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 89 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Lotter-Becker, Lars
  LK2.0 - Gröger, Carsten, 1979 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Gröger, Carsten  
  LK9.0 - Hanusek, Manfred, 2000 SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK2.0 - Lämmer, Rico, 1994 TC Hirschlanden, WTB    
  Lämmer, Rico  
  LK3.0 - Heintze, Benedikt, 1991 TC 80 Gummersbach, TVM 6:4 6:2  
    Hertl, Max
  LK8.0 - Bosse, Philipp, 2004 Bonner THV, TVM   6:4 6:3
  Hertl, Max  
7 324 - Hertl, Max, 1993 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:3 6:0  
     
4 282 - Doering, Mike, 1987 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Doering, Mike  
  [Rast]    
    Gumz, Maximilian
  LK3.0 - Mladenovic, Zeljko, 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg, TVM   1:6 6:3 4:0 Aufg.
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  518 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK7.0 - Schäfer, Patrick, 2001 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN    
  Hintermeier, Nikolaus  
  LK9.0 - Hintermeier, Nikolaus, 2005 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM n.a.  
    Loosen, Tim
  LK9.0 - Nilges, Maximilian, 1997 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN   6:1 6:0
  Loosen, Tim  
8 396 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
5 291 - Blickwede, Laurenz, 2001 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB    
  Blickwede, Laurenz  
  [Rast]    
    Blickwede, Laurenz
  LK8.0 - Südmeyer, Tom, 2005 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:1 6:3
  Südmeyer, Tom  
  LK7.0 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK2.0 - Kellershohn, Marc, 1989 TC 80 Gummersbach, TVM    
  Visker, Niels  
  LK1.0 - Visker, Niels, 2001 Spvg Haste, TNB 6:2 6:4  
    Visker, Niels
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Fischer, Tim  
3 281 - Fischer, Tim, 2000 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
     
6 310 - Rauch, Tobias, 1999 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Rauch, Tobias  
  LK2.0 - Gilberg, Dennis, 1990 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 1:6 6:1 10:2  
    Simons, Mark
  LK7.0 - Kampe, Jannik, 1999 TK Langen, HTV   6:4 6:0
  Simons, Mark  
  399 - Simons, Mark, 1996 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 6:1 4:1 Aufg.  
     
  LK2.0 - Leitner, Daniel, 1992 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF    
  Leitner, Daniel  
  LK15.0 - Herold, Marvin, 1992 TC Lindlar, TVM 6:1 6:0  
    Leitner, Daniel
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Hornung, Marcel  
2 206 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM