Meldeliste Herren Einzel


9.LK-Tagesturnier des TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach 2020
TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach

27.09.2020 bis 27.09.2020

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Becker, Florian 19751838   LK7.0 - TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
2 Boyke, Henrik 10754252   LK20.0 - Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
3 Braumann, Simon 18650253   LK19.0 - Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
4 Cöln, Robin 10201224   LK13.0 - TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
5 Faber, Henry 19702626   LK7.0 - TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
6 Freedman, Benjamin Samuel 10751353   LK20.0 - TuS Westfalia Hombruch (3021304)
7 Georger, Mark 19752526   LK16.0 - TC Weiden (2114)
8 Grass, Lukas 19603994   LK17.0 - Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
9 Heinen, Sascha 18806339   LK17.0 - TV Dellbrück (2120)
10 Heuser, Jonas 19604021   LK10.0 - Marienburger SC (2098)
11 Häpp, Tobias 19456710   LK20.0 - TC Weiden (2114)
12 Keldenich, Michel 19206993   LK16.0 - TV Dellbrück (2120)
13 Kern, Moritz 10356862   LK11.0 - TK Kurhaus Aachen (1007)
14 Lenz, Daniel 18603721   LK21.0 - SG DLR Köln-Porz (2116)
15 Lücker, Max 19310635   LK9.0 - TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
16 Mathieu, Jona 10568904   LK22.0 - TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
17 Maubach, Philipp 18907148   LK11.0 - Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. (1046)
18 Naßheuer, Dennis 10161218   LK19.0 - TC Blau-Gold Kommern (3137)
19 Noll, Oliver 10500464   LK13.0 - TC BW Bad Ems (10240)
20 Pietrzak, Michael 10470033   LK22.0 - TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
21 Rosen, David 10552670   LK16.0 - TC BW Bad Ems (10240)
22 Ruthardt, Robin 10007967   LK7.0 - TC BW Bad Ems (10240)
23 Siefen, Ralf 17160480   LK20.0 - TC Rosenheim (13997)
24 Stritt, Christian 18350262   LK14.0 - Marienburger SC (2098)
25 Terlau, Ben Louis 10268595   LK23.0 - ASG Altenkirchen (10002)
26 Toebbens, Boerries 18202684   LK19.0 - TG Deckstein (2115)
27 Völker, Christian 18507585   LK4.0 - TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
28 Wanschura, Tom 19608275   LK18.0 - TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
29 Weber, Robin 10101185   LK17.0 - TV Dellbrück (2120)
30 Westenbrink, Karsten 18204793   LK13.0 - TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
31 Woitzik, Thomas 19008129   LK5.0 - TV Dellbrück (2120)
32 Zabel, Jonas 19452069   LK7.0 - TC Oberwerth Koblenz (10335)
33 Züll, Martin 19704168   LK10.0 - TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)